English |       
 Product Category
SFP+/QSFP+ Transceivers
RF Optical Transceiver
100G CFP/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
10G XENPARK/X2 Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
10G/40G/100G Cables
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
HDMI/USB 3.0 AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+&XFP DAC/AOC
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
Thunderbolt Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
CWDM/PLC Products
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
Company News
 · Wiitek Tell you How to Choose the Right Type of Optical Transceiver [8/18/2016]
 · Why AOC is Important for Data Center? [8/17/2016]
 · Something About Active Optical Cable (AOC) [8/16/2016]
 · Which Optical Transceivers Will Be More Popular in 2016? [8/15/2016]
 · The 100G Industry Chain Still Needs To Improve [8/14/2016]
 · How to Distinguish Between SFP-GE-T and GLC-T? [8/13/2016]
 · Do You Know 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver? [8/12/2016]
 · Overcoming the Alphabet Soup of Form Factors with 100G QSFP28 [8/12/2016]
 · Introduction TO 100G Optics C CFP and QSFP28 Transceivers [8/11/2016]
 · Do You Know about SMF&MMF 40G QSFP+ Transceiver? [8/9/2016]
 · What is a Fiber Optic Transceiver? [8/8/2016]
 · Active Optical Cables for High-speed Data Center [8/10/2016]
 · Why Choose QSFP28 Cables&Transceivers for 100G Transmission? [8/9/2016]
 · A totally explain of QSFP,QSFP Transceiver and QSFP Cable [1/29/2015]
 · Optical Tranceivers in high-speed cable interconnect and backplane application [1/29/2015]
 · Wiitek Introduces 120Gbps CXP Interconnect Products [8/18/2013]

Home Prev Next Last Times1/2Page Total23 GotoPage

Copyright Right © 2007-2014 Wiitek.com--Mini SAS,SFP+,XFP,XENPAK,X2,QSFP+,CXP
Address:3F~4F, 4th Block, Masha High-Tech Industrial Area, Pingdi Town, Longgang District,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
Admin