English | Íđ╬─      
 Product Category
Optical Transceivers
400G QSFP-DD Modules
200G QSFP56 Modules
25G SFP28/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
DACs / AOCs
400G QSFP-DD DAC
200G QSFP56 DAC/AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+ XFP DAC/AOC
Slim SAS Cables
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
Passive FTTx Solution
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
10G SFP+ Module
10G SFP+ SR,LR,ZR Transceivers
10G SFP+ SR,LR,ZR Transceivers
10G BIDI SFP+ 10km,20km,40km,80km transceivers
10G BIDI SFP+ 10km,20km,40km,80km transceivers
10G CWDM (1270~1610nm) SFP+ transceiver
10G CWDM (1270~1610nm) SFP+ transceiver
10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver
10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver
10GBase-T Copper RJ45 SFP+ Transceiver, 30m, Connecting Cat 6a/7
10GBase-T Copper RJ45 SFP+ Transceiver, 30m, Connecting Cat 6a/7
8.5G Fiber Channel SFP+ Transceiver
8.5G Fiber Channel SFP+ Transceiver
   

Home Prev Next Last Timesú║1/1Page Total6 GotoPage

CopyRight ©  Wiitek Technology-- SFP+ QSFP+ QSFP28 DAC AOC, Optical Transceivers, Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Add: 6F, 2nd Block, Mashaxuda Industrial Area, No.49, Jiaoyu North Road, Pingdi Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518117
Admin