English | Íđ╬─      
 Product Category
Optical Transceivers
400G QSFP-DD Modules
200G QSFP56 Modules
25G SFP28/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
DACs / AOCs
400G QSFP-DD DAC
200G QSFP56 DAC/AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+ XFP DAC/AOC
Slim SAS Cables
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
Passive FTTx Solution
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
Optical Transceivers
100G QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 2km SMF MPO DDM
100G QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 2km SMF MPO DDM
100G QSFP28 ER4 1310nm 40KM Optical Module
100G QSFP28 ER4 1310nm 40KM Optical Module
100G QSFP28 ZR4 1310nm 80KM Optical Module
100G QSFP28 ZR4 1310nm 80KM Optical Module
100G QSFP28 SR4 PAM4 BiDi 2x50G, MMF 850nm/900nm Duplex LC Connector
100G QSFP28 SR4 PAM4 BiDi 2x50G, MMF 850nm/900nm Duplex LC Connector
200Gb/s QSFP56 SR8 850nm 100m MPO Optical Transceiver
200Gb/s QSFP56 SR8 850nm 100m MPO Optical Transceiver
200Gb/s QSFP56 FR4 1310nm 2km MPO Optical Transceiver
200Gb/s QSFP56 FR4 1310nm 2km MPO Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ SR,LR,ZR Transceivers
10G SFP+ SR,LR,ZR Transceivers
10G BIDI SFP+ 10km,20km,40km,80km transceivers
10G BIDI SFP+ 10km,20km,40km,80km transceivers
10G XFP SR, LR,ER,ZR, 120km Transceivers
10G XFP SR, LR,ER,ZR, 120km Transceivers
40G QSFP ER4 40KM LC Optical Transceivers
40G QSFP ER4 40KM LC Optical Transceivers
40G QSFP+ PSM4 2KM/10KM Optical Transceiver
40G QSFP+ PSM4 2KM/10KM Optical Transceiver
100G QSFP28 SR4 100~200M Transceivers
100G QSFP28 SR4 100~200M Transceivers
100G QSFP28 PSM4 2KM Optical Transceivers
100G QSFP28 PSM4 2KM Optical Transceivers
100G QSFP28 LR4 10KM Optical Transceiver
100G QSFP28 LR4 10KM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 LR 1310nm 10km DDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 LR 1310nm 10km DDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 SR 850nm 100m MMF DDM
25G SFP28 SR 850nm 100m MMF DDM
   

Home Prev Next Last Timesú║1/3Page Total35 GotoPage

CopyRight ©  Wiitek Technology-- SFP+ QSFP+ QSFP28 DAC AOC, Optical Transceivers, Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Add: 6F, 2nd Block, Mashaxuda Industrial Area, No.49, Jiaoyu North Road, Pingdi Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518117
Admin