English | Íđ╬─      
 Product Category
Optical Transceivers
400G QSFP-DD Modules
200G QSFP56 Modules
25G SFP28/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
DACs / AOCs
400G QSFP-DD DAC
200G QSFP56 DAC/AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+ XFP DAC/AOC
Slim SAS Cables
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
Passive FTTx Solution
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
120G CXP DAC/AOC
120G CXP to CXP Passive Copper Cable
120G CXP to CXP Passive Copper Cable
120G CXP to 3*40G QSFP+(SFF-8436) Breakout Active Optical Cable,up to 150m
120G CXP to 3*40G QSFP+(SFF-8436) Breakout Active Optical Cable,up to 150m
120G CXP to CXP Active Optical Cable, up to 150M
120G CXP to CXP Active Optical Cable, up to 150M
   

Home Prev Next Last Timesú║1/1Page Total3 GotoPage

CopyRight ©  Wiitek Technology-- SFP+ QSFP+ QSFP28 DAC AOC, Optical Transceivers, Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Add: 6F, 2nd Block, Mashaxuda Industrial Area, No.49, Jiaoyu North Road, Pingdi Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518117
Admin