English |       
 Product Category
Optical Transceivers
400G QSFP-DD Modules
200G QSFP56 Modules
25G SFP28/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
DACs / AOCs
400G QSFP-DD DAC
200G QSFP56 DAC/AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+ XFP DAC/AOC
Slim SAS Cables
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
Passive FTTx Solution
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
Company News
Wiitek Internal/External Mini SAS Products for Storage Area
Editor: Jimmy Chou   Date: 7/5/2019

Wiitek SAS Storage Area Solutions

Wiitek has 5 production lines for Mini SAS Cables,including Internal Mini SAS Cable,external Mini SAS Cable,Mini SAS HD Cable,SAS Cable and SATA Cable,Mini SAS Cards, Mini SAS Adapter. Our produts are mainly used in Host Bus Adapters, RAIDS,Storage Areas and Network Areas.With almost 8 years efforts, Wiitek Mini SAS Cables have a very good reputation around the world. High quality and competitive price for our clients is every Wiitek people's Mission.

Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd-Mini SAS

Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd-Mini SAS

Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd-Mini SAS

Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd-Mini SAS

Prev: Wiitek Product Series and RMA Policies
Next: Shenzhen Factory Passes ISO 9001:2008 certification in June,2010
Print | Close
CopyRight ©  Wiitek Technology-- SFP+ QSFP+ QSFP28 DAC AOC, Optical Transceivers, Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Add: 6F, 2nd Block, Mashaxuda Industrial Area, No.49, Jiaoyu North Road, Pingdi Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518117
Admin